Unit Details:
2BR
2.5TB
FA: 168sqm
Fully Furnished
With Parkings
Property Features:
Large cut
Well maintained bldg
Developed by Fraser Hospitality Singapore-based
Asking Price:
Sale: Php 28,000,000.00
Rent: Php 140,000.00
Air Conditioned Fitness Gym Swimming Pool Kitchen Study Area Security Guard
Salcedo Village - Makati
142 sqm
1,197 / sqm
2 BEDROOM
2 BATHROOM
130 sqm
1,077 / sqm
3 BEDROOM
3 BATHROOM
98 sqm
714 / sqm
2 BEDROOM
2 BATHROOM
53 sqm
1,000 / sqm
1 BEDROOM
1 BATHROOM
116 sqm
1,034 / sqm
2 BEDROOM
2 BATHROOM