Property ID: 3054
Property Type residential building
Contract for sale
Floor Area 700Sqm
Condition Status finished
100,000,000PHP
Property Details: FA: 700 sq.m LA: 497 sq.m
Property Features: 3 Storey 4 Door Apartment Building With vacant space of around 200 sqm at the back of the building
Asking price: Php 100,000,000.00
inquire@everbright.com.ph
+63 917 168 1688
ID: 1046 ₱8,100,000
36 sqm
225,000 / sqm
1 BATHROOM
ID: 4466 ₱8,450,000
38 sqm
222,368 / sqm
1 BEDROOM
ID: 1255 ₱24,000,000
69 sqm
347,826 / sqm
ID: 1227 ₱14,000,000
53 sqm
264,151 / sqm
ID: 5282 ₱243,320
230 sqm
1,058 / sqm
3 BEDROOM
3 BATHROOM