Property ID: 2668
Property Type commercial lot
Contract for sale
Land Area 8000Sqm
144,000,000PHP
Property Details: Residential Lot 8,000 sq.m Riverfront
Asking Price: Php 144,000,000.00
Contact us for best assistance and viewing schedule.
inquire@everbright.com.ph
+63 917 168 1688
ID: 1154 ₱4,200,000
23 sqm
182,609 / sqm
1 BATHROOM
ID: 2050 ₱35,000
40 sqm
875 / sqm
ID: 0590 ₱17,000,000
59 sqm
288,136 / sqm
1 BEDROOM
ID: 1038 ₱68,000
72 sqm
942 / sqm
2 BEDROOM
2 BATHROOM
ID: 1518 ₱38,000
36 sqm
1,056 / sqm