Property ID: 3138
Property Type office space
Contract for rent
Floor Area 108Sqm
Condition Status bare
129,600PHP
Unit Details: Office Space 108 sq.m Bare 11 available units
Property Features: Available whole floor office space Conveniently located in BGC
Asking Price: Php 129,600.00
Security Guard
Legazpi Village - Makati
inquire@everbright.com.ph
+63 917 168 1688
ID: 2355 ₱120,000
510 sqm
235 / sqm
3 BEDROOM
2 BATHROOM
ID: 6328 ₱1,202,803
1,055 sqm
1,140 / sqm
ID: 1842 ₱22,500,000
105 sqm
214,286 / sqm
2 BEDROOM
ID: 5742 ₱5,500,000
26 sqm
211,538 / sqm
1 BATHROOM
ID: 7321 ₱250,000
650 sqm
385 / sqm
7 BEDROOM
7 BATHROOM