ERE Code: 2856
Unit Details:
Tower C
3BR
123 sqm
Fully Furnished
With 2 parking slots
Unit Features:
With balcony
Asking Price:
Php 28,000,000.00
Fitness Gym Swimming Pool Playground Security Guard Function Hall kiddie Pool Game Room CCTV
ID: 5161 ₱35,500,000
The Residences at The Westin Manila Sonata Place | Two Bedroom 2BR Condo Unit For Sale97 sqm
367,761 / sqm
2 BEDROOM
2 BATHROOM
118 sqm
118,644 / sqm
2 BEDROOM
2 BATHROOM
110 sqm
909 / sqm
3 BEDROOM
4 BATHROOM
97 sqm
276,289 / sqm
2 BEDROOM
2 BATHROOM
56 sqm
158,036 / sqm
2 BEDROOM
1 BATHROOM