Property ID: 3422
Property Type commercial lot
Contract for sale
Land Area 445Sqm
98,000,000PHP
Property Details: Commercial Property LA: 445 sq.m
Property Features: Makati corner commercial property near San Antonio Village
Asking Price: Php 98,000,000.00
San Antonio Village - Makati
ID: 2129 ₱120,000
103 sqm
1,165 / sqm
2 BEDROOM
2 BATHROOM
ID: 5281 ₱219,156
209 sqm
1,049 / sqm
ID: 6382 ₱18,000
30 sqm
600 / sqm
ID: 1613 ₱38,000
1,267 / sqm
1 BEDROOM
1 BATHROOM
ID: 4053 ₱250,000,000
2,523 sqm
99,088 / sqm